Summary of our Achievements

0
Total Competitions Participated​
0
International Level Competitions

MY

0
National Level Competitions
0
State Level Competitions
0
Total Medals Achieved​
0
Gold
0
Silver
0
Bronze
0
Others
NoGymnast Name / Team NameCompetition / Championship / Event NameApparatusCategory / Level / Grade
(if relevant)
AchievementMedalScore
161WAG L4 U15 (Ellyssa, Kaylee, Rania Sofiya)Kejohanan Gimnastik Artistik Sirkit Remaja Kebangsaan Siri 1/2022TeamLevel 4 (U15)GoldYes132.275
160Teng Kai Shin, KayleeKejohanan Gimnastik Artistik Sirkit Remaja Kebangsaan Siri 1/2022IAALevel 4 (U15)SilverYes33.675
159Ellyssa Ezra Zainal FaizalKejohanan Gimnastik Artistik Sirkit Remaja Kebangsaan Siri 1/2022IAALevel 4 (U15)GoldYes33.8
158Ellyssa Ezra Zainal FaizalKejohanan Gimnastik Artistik Sirkit Remaja Kebangsaan Siri 1/2022WAG – FXLevel 4 (U15)BronzeYes8.9
157Teng Kai Shin, KayleeKejohanan Gimnastik Artistik Sirkit Remaja Kebangsaan Siri 1/2022WAG – UBLevel 4 (U15)BronzeYes9
156Ellyssa Ezra Zainal FaizalKejohanan Gimnastik Artistik Sirkit Remaja Kebangsaan Siri 1/2022WAG – UBLevel 4 (U15)SilverYes9.05
155Teng Kai Shin, KayleeKejohanan Gimnastik Artistik Sirkit Remaja Kebangsaan Siri 1/2022WAG – VTLevel 4 (U15)GoldYes8.875
154WAG L3 U15 (Sara Lisa, Zahra Mikaela)Kejohanan Gimnastik Artistik Sirkit Remaja Kebangsaan Siri 1/2022TeamLevel 3 (U15)GoldYes134.875
153Zahra Mikaela Bt. Amir Abidin SyahKejohanan Gimnastik Artistik Sirkit Remaja Kebangsaan Siri 1/2022IAALevel 3 (U15)BronzeYes33.6
152Zahra Mikaela Bt. Amir Abidin SyahKejohanan Gimnastik Artistik Sirkit Remaja Kebangsaan Siri 1/2022WAG – BBLevel 3 (U15)BronzeYes8.35
151Zahra Mikaela Bt. Amir Abidin SyahKejohanan Gimnastik Artistik Sirkit Remaja Kebangsaan Siri 1/2022WAG – UBLevel 3 (U15)GoldYes8.65
150Zahra Mikaela Bt. Amir Abidin SyahKejohanan Gimnastik Artistik Sirkit Remaja Kebangsaan Siri 1/2022WAG – VTLevel 3 (U15)SilverYes8.6
149WAG L3 U12 (Leia Jasmine, Natalie Chong)Kejohanan Gimnastik Artistik Sirkit Remaja Kebangsaan Siri 1/2022TeamLevel 3 (U12)GoldYes134.975
148Leia Jasmine ShahrinKejohanan Gimnastik Artistik Sirkit Remaja Kebangsaan Siri 1/2022WAG – FXLevel 3 (U12)SilverYes9
147WAG L2 U15 (Ezra Zaheen, Wan Ranya Ayesha)Kejohanan Gimnastik Artistik Sirkit Remaja Kebangsaan Siri 1/2022TeamLevel 2 (U15)GoldYes123.125
146Wan Ranya Ayesha Bt. Wan Imran NurmanKejohanan Gimnastik Artistik Sirkit Remaja Kebangsaan Siri 1/2022WAG – VTLevel 2 (U15)BronzeYes8.55
145WAG U11 (Agatha, Farrah, Kae Thee, Emma Rose)Kejohanan Gimnastik Artistik Sirkit Remaja Kebangsaan Siri 1/2022TeamLevel 2 (U11)SilverYes134.225
144Farrah Zinnirah binti Abdul FarisKejohanan Gimnastik Artistik Sirkit Remaja Kebangsaan Siri 1/2022WAG – VTLevel 2 (U11)BronzeYes8.7
143WAG L1 U11 (Dhia, Isabelle, Layla, Raesa, Zara)Kejohanan Gimnastik Artistik Sirkit Remaja Kebangsaan Siri 1/2022TeamLevel 1 (Under 11)SilverYes140.593
142Isabelle Nur Anne CooperKejohanan Gimnastik Artistik Sirkit Remaja Kebangsaan Siri 1/2022WAG – UBLevel 1 (Under 11)BronzeYes9.35
141Isabelle Nur Anne CooperKejohanan Gimnastik Artistik Sirkit Remaja Kebangsaan Siri 1/2022WAG – VTLevel 1 (Under 11)BronzeYes8.875
140Nur Iman Qistina Binti AdzniMSSWPKL 2021WAG – FXUnder 15SilverYes11.333
139Ellyssa Ezra Zainal FaizalMSSWPKL 2021WAG – FXUnder 125th placingYes11.6
138Teng Kai Shin, KayleeMSSWPKL 2021WAG – FXUnder 12BronzeYes12.4
137Immileo Sim YuMSSWPKL 2021MAG – FXUnder 15BronzeYes3.367
136Aideen bin NordinMSSWPKL 2021MAG – FXUnder 15GoldYes10.3
135Chin Xiang MingMSSWPKL 2021MAG – FXUnder 12SilverYes11.567
134Arthur Yu Zuo YouMSSWPKL 2021MAG – FXUnder 12GoldYes11.633
133Farrah Zinnirah binti Abdul FarisMSSS 2021WAG – FXUnder 104th placingYes8.8
132Mishel Yasharah Abdul HalimMSSD Selangor 2021WAG – FXUnder 105th placingYes16.233
131Charise Chin Qian YeeMSSD Selangor 2021WAG – FXUnder 104th placingYes16.333
130Ezra Zaheen Abdul HalimMSSD Selangor 2021WAG – FXUnder 12GoldYes10.567
129Sharifah Nuha Syed Mohd HafizMSSD Selangor 2021WAG – FXUnder 125th placingYes10.167
128Farrah Zinnirah binti Abdul FarisMSSD Selangor 2021WAG – FXUnder 104th placingYes18.867
127Rania Sofiya binti Rizal ZaidiKLGA Artistic Gymnastics Development Competition 2021IAALevel 3 (Under 12)BronzeYes29.7
126Ellyssa Ezra Zainal FaizalKLGA Artistic Gymnastics Development Competition 2021IAALevel 3 (Under 12)SilverYes32.1
125Teng Kai Shin, KayleeKLGA Artistic Gymnastics Development Competition 2021IAALevel 3 (Under 12)GoldYes33.33
124Rania Sofiya binti Rizal ZaidiKLGA Artistic Gymnastics Development Competition 2021WAG – FXLevel 3 (Under 12)BronzeYes7.4
123Ellyssa Ezra Zainal FaizalKLGA Artistic Gymnastics Development Competition 2021WAG – FXLevel 3 (Under 12)SilverYes7.75
122Teng Kai Shin, KayleeKLGA Artistic Gymnastics Development Competition 2021WAG – FXLevel 3 (Under 12)GoldYes8.1
121Rania Sofiya binti Rizal ZaidiKLGA Artistic Gymnastics Development Competition 2021WAG – BBLevel 3 (Under 12)BronzeYes6.5
120Ellyssa Ezra Zainal FaizalKLGA Artistic Gymnastics Development Competition 2021WAG – BBLevel 3 (Under 12)SilverYes7.45
119Teng Kai Shin, KayleeKLGA Artistic Gymnastics Development Competition 2021WAG – BBLevel 3 (Under 12)GoldYes7.9
118Rania Sofiya binti Rizal ZaidiKLGA Artistic Gymnastics Development Competition 2021WAG – UBLevel 3 (Under 12)BronzeYes7.7
117Ellyssa Ezra Zainal FaizalKLGA Artistic Gymnastics Development Competition 2021WAG – UBLevel 3 (Under 12)SilverYes8.7
116Teng Kai Shin, KayleeKLGA Artistic Gymnastics Development Competition 2021WAG – UBLevel 3 (Under 12)GoldYes8.75
115Rania Sofiya binti Rizal ZaidiKLGA Artistic Gymnastics Development Competition 2021WAG – VTLevel 3 (Under 12)BronzeYes8.1
114Ellyssa Ezra Zainal FaizalKLGA Artistic Gymnastics Development Competition 2021WAG – VTLevel 3 (Under 12)SilverYes8.2
113Teng Kai Shin, KayleeKLGA Artistic Gymnastics Development Competition 2021WAG – VTLevel 3 (Under 12)GoldYes8.58
112Sara Lisa binti Mohd AzanKLGA Artistic Gymnastics Development Competition 2021WAG – VTLevel 2 (Under 12)BronzeYes8.95
111Natalie Chong Hiew LamKLGA Artistic Gymnastics Development Competition 2021IAALevel 2 (Under 9)SilverYes32.1
110Leia Jasmine ShahrinKLGA Artistic Gymnastics Development Competition 2021IAALevel 2 (Under 9)GoldYes33.6
109Iman Naila binti Mohamad SuffianKLGA Artistic Gymnastics Development Competition 2021WAG – FXLevel 2 (Under 9)BronzeYes7.65
108Leia Jasmine ShahrinKLGA Artistic Gymnastics Development Competition 2021WAG – FXLevel 2 (Under 9)GoldYes8.7
107Leia Jasmine ShahrinKLGA Artistic Gymnastics Development Competition 2021WAG – BBLevel 2 (Under 9)BronzeYes7.8
106Aiyrysh Nur Myaira Binti HairizalKLGA Artistic Gymnastics Development Competition 2021WAG – BBLevel 2 (Under 9)SilverYes7.85
105Natalie Chong Hiew LamKLGA Artistic Gymnastics Development Competition 2021WAG – BBLevel 2 (Under 9)GoldYes8.1
104Leia Jasmine ShahrinKLGA Artistic Gymnastics Development Competition 2021WAG – UBLevel 2 (Under 9)GoldYes8.65
103Nur Maya Aryana Binti Nor SyahrulnizamKLGA Artistic Gymnastics Development Competition 2021WAG – VTLevel 2 (Under 9)BronzeYes8.73
102Aiyrysh Nur Myaira Binti HairizalKLGA Artistic Gymnastics Development Competition 2021WAG – VTLevel 2 (Under 9)SilverYes8.88
101Natalie Chong Hiew LamKLGA Artistic Gymnastics Development Competition 2021WAG – VTLevel 2 (Under 9)GoldYes9.1
100Ezra Zaheen Abdul HalimKLGA Artistic Gymnastics Development Competition 2021WAG – VTLevel 1 (Under 12)BronzeYes9.15
99Farrah Zinnirah binti Abdul FarisKLGA Artistic Gymnastics Development Competition 2021WAG – UBLevel 1 (Under 9)BronzeYes9.05
98Chin Xiang MingKLGA Artistic Gymnastics Development Competition 2021IAALevel 2 (Under 12)GoldYes80.75
97Chin Xiang MingKLGA Artistic Gymnastics Development Competition 2021MAG – HBLevel 2 (Under 12)GoldYes13.8
96Chin Xiang MingKLGA Artistic Gymnastics Development Competition 2021MAG – PBLevel 2 (Under 12)GoldYes13.55
95Chin Xiang MingKLGA Artistic Gymnastics Development Competition 2021MAG – VTLevel 2 (Under 12)SilverYes12.6
94Chin Xiang MingKLGA Artistic Gymnastics Development Competition 2021MAG – SRLevel 2 (Under 12)SilverYes13.4
93Chin Xiang MingKLGA Artistic Gymnastics Development Competition 2021MAG – PHLevel 2 (Under 12)GoldYes14.5
92Chin Xiang MingKLGA Artistic Gymnastics Development Competition 2021MAG – FXLevel 2 (Under 12)GoldYes12.9
91Aideen bin NordinKLGA Artistic Gymnastics Development Competition 2021IAALevel 1 (Under 15)GoldYes75.1
90Aideen bin NordinKLGA Artistic Gymnastics Development Competition 2021MAG – HBLevel 1 (Under 15)GoldYes12.5
89Aideen bin NordinKLGA Artistic Gymnastics Development Competition 2021MAG – PBLevel 1 (Under 15)GoldYes12.95
88Aideen bin NordinKLGA Artistic Gymnastics Development Competition 2021MAG – VTLevel 1 (Under 15)GoldYes11.3
87Aideen bin NordinKLGA Artistic Gymnastics Development Competition 2021MAG – SRLevel 1 (Under 15)GoldYes13.45
86Aideen bin NordinKLGA Artistic Gymnastics Development Competition 2021MAG – PHLevel 1 (Under 15)GoldYes11.45
85Aideen bin NordinKLGA Artistic Gymnastics Development Competition 2021MAG – FXLevel 1 (Under 15)GoldYes13.45
84Arthur Yu Zuo YouKLGA Artistic Gymnastics Development Competition 2021MAG – HBLevel 1 (Under 12)BronzeYes12.5
83Arthur Yu Zuo YouKLGA Artistic Gymnastics Development Competition 2021MAG – PBLevel 1 (Under 12)SilverYes13.55
82Immileo Sim YuKLGA Artistic Gymnastics Development Competition 2021IAAPre-Level (Under 15)GoldYes72.05
81Immileo Sim YuKLGA Artistic Gymnastics Development Competition 2021MAG – HBPre-Level (Under 15)GoldYes12.3
80Immileo Sim YuKLGA Artistic Gymnastics Development Competition 2021MAG – PBPre-Level (Under 15)GoldYes11.8
79Immileo Sim YuKLGA Artistic Gymnastics Development Competition 2021MAG – VTPre-Level (Under 15)GoldYes11.35
78Immileo Sim YuKLGA Artistic Gymnastics Development Competition 2021MAG – SRPre-Level (Under 15)GoldYes12.5
77Immileo Sim YuKLGA Artistic Gymnastics Development Competition 2021MAG – PHPre-Level (Under 15)GoldYes11.85
76Immileo Sim YuKLGA Artistic Gymnastics Development Competition 2021MAG – FXPre-Level (Under 15)GoldYes12.25
75Alexander MukhidinovKLGA Artistic Gymnastics Development Competition 2021MAG – PBPre-Level (Under 12)SilverYes13.1
74Alexander MukhidinovKLGA Artistic Gymnastics Development Competition 2021MAG – HBPre-Level (Under 12)SilverYes13
73Mikael Pavlenko bin Md RasidKLGA Artistic Gymnastics Development Competition 2021IAAPre-Level (Under 12)GoldYes80.15
72Mikael Pavlenko bin Md RasidKLGA Artistic Gymnastics Development Competition 2021MAG – HBPre-Level (Under 12)GoldYes13.25
71Mikael Pavlenko bin Md RasidKLGA Artistic Gymnastics Development Competition 2021MAG – PBPre-Level (Under 12)GoldYes13.7
70Mikael Pavlenko bin Md RasidKLGA Artistic Gymnastics Development Competition 2021MAG – VTPre-Level (Under 12)GoldYes12.75
69Mikael Pavlenko bin Md RasidKLGA Artistic Gymnastics Development Competition 2021MAG – SRPre-Level (Under 12)GoldYes13
68Mikael Pavlenko bin Md RasidKLGA Artistic Gymnastics Development Competition 2021MAG – PHPre-Level (Under 12)SilverYes13.6
67Mikael Pavlenko bin Md RasidKLGA Artistic Gymnastics Development Competition 2021MAG – FXPre-Level (Under 12)SilverYes13.85
66Donovan ZhongKLGA Artistic Gymnastics Development Competition 2021MAG – SRPre-Level (Under 9)SilverYes12.35
65Chin Xiang MingKejohanan Gimnastik Artistik Sirkit Remaja Kebangsaan Siri 2/2019MAG – HBLevel 15th placingYes
64Chin Xiang MingKejohanan Gimnastik Artistik Sirkit Remaja Kebangsaan Siri 2/2019MAG – VTLevel 1SilverYes
63Aydin Azfer Mohd AffandiKejohanan Gimnastik Artistik Sirkit Remaja Kebangsaan Siri 2/2019MAG – PHPre-Level5th placingYes
62Aydin Azfer Mohd AffandiKejohanan Gimnastik Artistik Sirkit Remaja Kebangsaan Siri 2/2019MAG – PBPre-LevelGoldYes
61Nur Iman Qistina Binti AdzniKejohanan Gimnastik Artistik Sirkit Remaja Kebangsaan Siri 2/2019WAG – FXLevel 5BronzeYes
60Nur Iman Qistina Binti AdzniKejohanan Gimnastik Artistik Sirkit Remaja Kebangsaan Siri 2/2019WAG – BBLevel 5SilverYes
59Ellyssa Ezra Zainal FaizalKejohanan Gimnastik Artistik Sirkit Remaja Kebangsaan Siri 2/2019IAALevel 2 (11 years & below)5th placingYes
58Ellyssa Ezra Zainal FaizalKejohanan Gimnastik Artistik Sirkit Remaja Kebangsaan Siri 2/2019WAG – UBLevel 2 (11 years & below)BronzeYes
57Ellyssa Ezra Zainal FaizalKejohanan Gimnastik Artistik Sirkit Remaja Kebangsaan Siri 2/2019WAG – VTLevel 2 (11 years & below)4th placingYes
56Eliza Binti AdlanKejohanan Gimnastik Artistik Sirkit Remaja Kebangsaan Siri 2/2019IAALevel 1 (11 years & below)SilverYes
55Eliza Binti AdlanKejohanan Gimnastik Artistik Sirkit Remaja Kebangsaan Siri 2/2019WAG – FXLevel 1 (11 years & below)SilverYes
54Eliza Binti AdlanKejohanan Gimnastik Artistik Sirkit Remaja Kebangsaan Siri 2/2019WAG – BBLevel 1 (11 years & below)GoldYes
53Eliza Binti AdlanKejohanan Gimnastik Artistik Sirkit Remaja Kebangsaan Siri 2/2019WAG – VTLevel 1 (11 years & below)GoldYes
52Leia Jasmine ShahrinKejohanan Gimnastik Artistik Sirkit Remaja Kebangsaan Siri 2/2019WAG – BBLevel 1 (11 years & below)5th placingYes
51Leia Jasmine ShahrinKejohanan Gimnastik Artistik Sirkit Remaja Kebangsaan Siri 2/2019WAG – FXLevel 1 (11 years & below)5th placingYes
50Aiyrysh Nur Myaira Binti HairizalKejohanan Gimnastik Artistik Sirkit Remaja Kebangsaan Siri 2/2019WAG – UBLevel 1 (11 years & below)5th placingYes
49Farish Saufi Bin SuhaidiPesta Gimnastik Artistic Gymnastics Event Finals ChallengeMAG – FX9 years & Below (Compulsory)SilverYes
48Arthur Yu Zuo YouPesta Gimnastik Artistic Gymnastics Event Finals ChallengeMAG – SR9 years & Below (Compulsory)5th placingYes
47Aydin Azfer Mohd AffandiPesta Gimnastik Artistic Gymnastics Event Finals ChallengeMAG – FX9 years & Below (Compulsory)5th placingYes
46Aydin Azfer Mohd AffandiPesta Gimnastik Artistic Gymnastics Event Finals ChallengeMAG – SR9 years & Below (Compulsory)SilverYes
45Sofia Klein AlvaradoPesta Gimnastik Artistic Gymnastics Event Finals ChallengeWAG – UB9 years & Below (Compulsory)4th placingYes
44Sofia Klein AlvaradoPesta Gimnastik Artistic Gymnastics Event Finals ChallengeWAG – FX9 years & Below (Compulsory)5th placingYes
43WAG U11 (Ellyssa, Aurorra, Keisha, Ranya, Fara Iman)7th Total Gymnastique International Gymnastics Tournament 2019Team11 years & belowSilver AwardYes
42WAG U8 (Team B) (Sofia, Natalie, Maya, Emma, Doa)7th Total Gymnastique International Gymnastics Tournament 2019Team8 years & belowSilver AwardYes
41WAG U8 (Team A) (Iman, Leia, Aiyrysh, Denise, Kimi)7th Total Gymnastique International Gymnastics Tournament 2019Team8 years & belowSilver AwardYes
40Nur Iman Qistina Binti Adzni7th Total Gymnastique International Gymnastics Tournament 2019IAALevel 5 (15 years & above)BronzeYes
39Nur Iman Qistina Binti Adzni7th Total Gymnastique International Gymnastics Tournament 2019WAG – FXLevel 5 (15 years & above)BronzeYes
38Nur Iman Qistina Binti Adzni7th Total Gymnastique International Gymnastics Tournament 2019WAG – BBLevel 5 (15 years & above)GoldYes
37Nur Iman Qistina Binti Adzni7th Total Gymnastique International Gymnastics Tournament 2019WAG – VTLevel 5 (15 years & above)7th placingYes
36Ellyssa Ezra Zainal Faizal7th Total Gymnastique International Gymnastics Tournament 2019IAALevel 3 (11 years & below)5th placingYes
35Ellyssa Ezra Zainal Faizal7th Total Gymnastique International Gymnastics Tournament 2019WAG – VTLevel 3 (11 years & below)7th placingYes
34Aurorra Nur Nyaira Binti Hairizal7th Total Gymnastique International Gymnastics Tournament 2019WAG – FXLevel 2 (11 years & below)8th placingYes
33Keisha Alena Jagen7th Total Gymnastique International Gymnastics Tournament 2019WAG – FXLevel 2 (11 years & below)SilverYes
32Aiyrysh Nur Myaira Binti Hairizal7th Total Gymnastique International Gymnastics Tournament 2019WAG – BBLevel 1 (8 years & below)4th placingYes
31Iman Naila binti Mohamad Suffian7th Total Gymnastique International Gymnastics Tournament 2019WAG – FXLevel 1 (8 years & below)SilverYes
30Leia Jasmine Shahrin7th Total Gymnastique International Gymnastics Tournament 2019WAG – BBLevel 1 (8 years & below)5th placingYes
29Leia Jasmine Shahrin7th Total Gymnastique International Gymnastics Tournament 2019WAG – FXLevel 1 (8 years & below)GoldYes
28Aydin Azfer Mohd Affandi7th Total Gymnastique International Gymnastics Tournament 2019MAG – FXLevel 2 (11 years & below)8th placingYes
27Aydin Azfer Mohd Affandi7th Total Gymnastique International Gymnastics Tournament 2019MAG – VTLevel 2 (11 years & below)5th placingYes
26WPKL (Iman Naila & Leia Jasmine)Kejohanan Gimnastik Artistik Sirkit Remaja Kebangsaan Siri 1/2019TeamLevel 1 (11 years & below)GoldYes
25Nur Iman Qistina Binti AdzniMSSWPKL 2019WAG – VTUnder 154th placingYes
24Lady Lynx, SKBDCHARM Cheerleading Championship (C3) 2019TeamInternational Team Cheer Pee Wee Level 2GoldYes208.55
23Lady Lynx, SKBDCHARM Cheerleading Championship (C3) 2019TeamTeam Cheer Pee Wee Level 2GoldYes208.55
22Little Lynx, SKBDCHARM Cheerleading Championship (C3) 2019TeamTeam Cheer Pee Wee Level 1BronzeYes202
21Bambino Lynx, SKBDCHARM Cheerleading Championship (C3) 2019TeamTeam Cheer Pee Wee Level 0GoldYes197.35
20Lady Lynx, SKBDAsia Cheerleading Invitational Championships (ACIC) 2019TeamTeam Cheer Primary School Intermediate (Level 2)GoldYes231.5
19Lady Lynx, SKBDAsia Cheerleading Invitational Championships (ACIC) 2019TeamTeam Cheer Junior Intermediate (Level 2)GoldYes231.5
18Little Lynx, SKBDAsia Cheerleading Invitational Championships (ACIC) 2019TeamTeam Cheer Primary School Novice (Level 1)GoldYes225
17Little Lynx, SKBDAsia Cheerleading Invitational Championships (ACIC) 2019TeamTeam Cheer Junior Novice (Level 1)BronzeYes225
16Chin Rou Si3rd Trampoline Singapore Invitational Championships 2018TRACategory A Women (11 and over)6th placingYes
15Shelby Cheng3rd Trampoline Singapore Invitational Championships 2018TRACategory A Women (11 and over)BronzeYes
14Legacy Red, Help UniversityCHEER 2018TeamUniversity Co-Ed Elite Level 5SilverYes
13Little Lynx, SKBDCHEER 2018TeamPee Wee TeamGoldYes
12Lady Lynx, SKBDCHARM Cheerleading Championship (C3) 2018TeamTeam Cheer Peewee Level 2GoldYes
11Little Lynx, SKBDCHARM Cheerleading Championship (C3) 2018TeamTeam Cheer Peewee Level 1SilverYes
10Lady Lynx, SKBDAsia Cheerleading Invitational Championships (ACIC) 2018TeamTeam Cheer Primary School Intermediate (Level 2)GoldYes206.5
9Lady Lynx, SKBDAsia Cheerleading Invitational Championships (ACIC) 2018TeamTeam Cheer Junior Intermediate (Level 2)GoldYes206.5
8Legacy All-Stars, HELP UniversityCHEER 2017TeamUniversity Co-Ed EliteBronzeYes
7Lady Lynx, SKBDCHARM Cheerleading Championship (C3) 2017TeamTeam Cheer Primary School Level 2GoldYes
6Little Lynx, SKBDCHARM Cheerleading Championship (C3) 2017TeamTeam Cheer Primary School Level 1GoldYes
5Lady Lynx, SKBDAsia Cheerleading Invitational Championships (ACIC) 2017TeamTeam Cheer Primary School Intermediate (Level 2)GoldYes222
4Lady Lynx, SKBDAsia Cheerleading Invitational Championships (ACIC) 2017TeamTeam Cheer Junior Intermediate (Level 2)GoldYes222
3Little Lynx, SKBDAsia Cheerleading Invitational Championships (ACIC) 2017TeamTeam Cheer Primary School Novice (Level 1)GoldYes174
2Little Lynx, SKBDAsia Cheerleading Invitational Championships (ACIC) 2017TeamTeam Cheer Junior Novice (Level 1)BronzeYes174
1Ng Chun ChenMalaysia Inter-Club Trampoline Competition (MICTRAC) 2015TRALevel 3 (Open)SilverYes